Casa \ Trasferta
AlbinoLeffe   1-1 0-1 1-1 2-0 1-2 1-1 3-0 1-2 0-1 2-0 1-1 0-0 2-4 1-2 2-1 0-0 0-1 1-0 0-2
Arezzo   3-3 0-2 1-1 2-3 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-0 0-1 0-5 0-1 1-1 2-3 0-4 2-2 0-3 4-2
Arzignano   0-1 0-1 Mar 22 1-2 Apr 19 1-1 0-1 1-1 Feb 23 0-0 Mar 1 0-0 Mar 29 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 1-1 Apr 5
Carpi 4-1 Mar 25   4-1 2-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 1-2 4-0 0-0 Feb 26 2-2 Mar 15 0-3 0-0 2-0 4-1 0-1 3-0 1-1 0-1 0-0 3-0 4-1 4-2 5-1 2-1 1-0 2-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-2 1-1 Apr 5 2-2 Apr 19 0-2
Cesena 3-1 Apr 26 0-1 3-0   0-4 3-0 Apr 11 2-4 Mar 22 1-1 Mar 29 2-1 1-0 0-2 0-3 0-0 2-2 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-2 1-1 1-1 Mar 15 4-0 0-0 Mar 1 1-3 2-1 0-1 0-0 3-2 0-2 1-3 3-3 1-3 1-2 0-2
Fano 0-0 0-1 0-2 Mar 1 4-0 Apr 19 1-2   0-1 1-2 1-1 2-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 1-1 0-2 1-1 1-1 2-0 1-2 1-0 1-2 1-2 Mar 25 0-1 0-2 2-1 1-1 0-0 2-4 0-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-3 0-2 0-3 0-2 1-1 1-0 0-1 1-0 Mar 15 1-1 0-0 Apr 5 0-1 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-2 1-1
FeralpiSalò 1-0 2-1 Mar 15 Feb 23 6-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 1-3 1-2   0-0 1-0 1-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 1-0 0-1 Mar 1 2-1 1-0 1-3 2-1 2-1 0-1 0-0 1-0 3-1 0-2 0-0 2-2 3-0 Mar 25 3-0 1-1 0-0 2-0 2-2 1-1 Apr 5 1-2 1-1 1-0 0-1 3-1 3-2 0-2 3-0 2-1 0-3 Apr 19 2-1 4-0 1-1 1-0 1-1 1-0
Fermana 0-0 0-0 1-1 Mar 29 0-1 3-3 2-1 2-1 Apr 11 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-4   1-0 0-1 Apr 26 2-1 1-1 0-1 2-0 2-1 0-1 1-1 Mar 1 1-0 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-2 2-1 2-1 1-1 1-1 1-0 Mar 15 1-3 1-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 1-1 2-0 0-0 1-0 0-3 2-2 2-0 0-0 0-2 0-1 2-0 0-0 1-1 2-0
Giana Erminio 0-0 1-0 2-4 1-1   4-0 1-2 3-2 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-2 2-1 0-0 1-2 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-1 3-3
Gubbio 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 0-4 0-2 1-2 0-0 1-1 2-1 0-3 0-0 1-1 2-0 0-1 1-1 1-1   2-3 1-1 2-1 0-0 0-0 3-0 1-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-3 3-2 Mar 25 2-2 1-1 Apr 5 3-1 0-0 0-0 3-0 1-1 0-0 Apr 19 1-2 0-0 Mar 1 1-2 0-0 1-1 2-2 2-0 1-0 2-0 0-3 2-2 1-1 1-0 1-0 Mar 15 1-1
Imolese Calcio 1919 0-0 0-2 0-0 2-1 2-1 1-4 1-2 1-0 0-1 1-1 3-1 0-1 3-0 0-0 Feb 26 0-1 5-0 1-0 Mar 8 1-0   0-0 1-5 2-0 0-1 0-1 1-3 Apr 19 1-1 0-1 Apr 5 1-1 2-2 1-1 0-2 1-2 1-1 3-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-0 2-2 0-3 1-1 0-0 2-1 1-1 0-0 2-1 0-3 1-3 1-1 3-1 2-0 Mar 25 1-2
Legnago Salus 1-1 0-0 0-1 3-0 1-1 3-1 1-2 2-1   0-0 1-2 0-1 0-2 0-2 1-0 1-1 2-3 3-0 0-1 2-1
Mantova 2-0 1-2 0-4 0-2 0-1 1-0 1-2 0-0 0-2   5-2 0-0 0-6 5-1 2-1 1-1 1-1 0-0 3-2 0-1
Matelica 2-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 3-1 5-1 1-3 3-0 5-1 0-0   2-1 4-1 1-3 3-2 1-0 1-1 3-2 1-0 1-1
Modena 3-1 Feb 26 Mar 8 2-1 Apr 5 1-0 2-1 2-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 Mar 22 2-0 2-2 3-1 3-0 1-1 4-1   0-1 3-0 0-1 0-0 2-0 3-0 0-1 4-2 1-0 4-1 1-0 1-2 Apr 19 1-1 0-0 1-0 0-1 3-1 3-1
Monza 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-0 3-0 0-1 1-1   0-2 2-1 1-0 3-0 3-2 1-1 0-1 1-4 1-1 2-0 1-0 1-1
Padova 2-0 2-0 0-0 6-0 1-0 0-0 6-1 1-1 Mar 29 4-0 0-1 1-0 Apr 11 1-0 2-0 0-1 1-1 3-1 3-0 0-1 0-1   1-0 Mar 15 1-2 3-0 Apr 26 1-0 2-0 1-0 0-1 2-0 Mar 1 0-0 Mar 22 3-2 2-0 4-0 5-3
Perugia 3-0 2-0 1-2 2-2 3-2 2-0 0-0 2-0 4-0 4-2 2-0 3-0 3-0   3-1 1-1 1-0 2-1 2-2 2-1
Piacenza 0-0 2-1 1-1 Mar 29 Mar 8 0-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 1-1   3-1 Apr 11 3-0 Feb 23 Apr 26 1-2 2-1 Mar 22 Mar 1
Pordenone 1-0 2-1 2-2 0-1 3-1 1-0 2-0 1-1   2-1 2-1 1-2 1-1 0-0 4-0 1-0 1-2 1-1 1-0 1-0
Ravenna 0-1 1-1 1-2 Mar 22 2-1 1-1 2-2 3-0 1-1 1-0 1-1 1-2 0-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-2 3-3 1-2 3-3 1-0 3-2 1-1 0-2 0-1 Apr 26 0-0 1-0 Feb 26 1-3 0-3 0-1 0-0   1-2 1-0 0-0 Apr 11 2-0 0-2 1-1 0-1 0-2 1-2 1-3 3-2 2-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 Mar 29 Mar 8 2-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 2-1
Reggio Audace 3-1 2-0 Mar 25 2-1 4-1 Apr 5 1-1 2-2 Mar 15 1-0 2-2 3-1   2-2 2-1 1-0 3-1 Mar 1 Apr 19 2-1
Renate 0-1 0-1 2-3 0-1 0-2 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-1   1-0 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-3 1-1 0-1 0-1
Rimini 3-2 0-2 2-2 1-1 0-0 Feb 26 1-3 2-1 2-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-0 2-1 2-0 1-0 Apr 5 Apr 19 2-2 0-1 1-2 Mar 8 0-0   3-1 Mar 25 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-1 0-1 0-0 1-3 1-2 1-0 1-1 1-0
Sambenedettese 3-0 1-0 2-1 Apr 26 5-1 Feb 26 0-2 0-0 1-1 2-2 2-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 0-1 1-1 1-1 3-1 2-0 2-1 2-1 Apr 11 1-3 1-1 2-0 2-3 1-1 0-2 1-1 Mar 8 0-1 1-1 4-2 2-2 0-1 1-2 0-0 Mar 22 0-2 1-0 2-0   1-0 Mar 29 0-4 2-1 2-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-4 0-3 1-2 1-0 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-0
SudTirol 0-0 1-0 5-0 2-3 3-0 Mar 8 1-1 0-0 2-0 3-0 2-3 Feb 26 0-2 2-0 3-0 3-0 1-2 4-0 3-0 1-1 1-1 Mar 22 4-0 1-0 2-1 4-2 4-3 2-0 0-3 Mar 25 1-1 1-1 0-2 1-1 1-1 Apr 19 2-1 0-3 0-1 1-0 4-1 2-1 3-0 0-0   1-0 2-1 2-0 Apr 5 1-2 2-2 0-1 1-0 2-0 1-1 0-1 2-0 1-0
Teramo 2-2 2-1 1-2 0-1 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-1 0-2 2-1 2-2 1-0 0-0 2-0   0-0 2-0 1-1 1-2 2-1
Ternana 1-0 0-1 1-1 2-0 3-3 3-0 0-3 0-1 1-1 1-0 1-1 3-0 0-0 1-1 2-1   0-2 0-2 2-2 0-2
Triestina 1-1 2-2 3-0 Apr 11 1-0 4-1 2-1 0-1 1-0 0-1 2-0 Mar 22 1-1 3-0 Mar 8 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-1 0-0 1-0 Mar 29 1-0 4-1 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-0 3-1 2-0 1-0 2-1 1-3 1-2 3-0 0-1 2-1 Feb 26 2-0 2-0 Apr 26 4-0 1-2 0-1 0-0 1-0 3-2 3-2 1-1   1-1 0-3 0-0 1-1 2-0 2-0 4-0 3-2
Vicenza 1-1 Mar 8 1-0 2-1 2-0 2-1 1-2 3-1 0-0 3-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-0 Apr 26 1-0 3-0 0-1 Feb 26 1-1 1-2 1-0 1-0 1-1 1-1 2-0 1-0 Mar 15 2-4 Apr 11 1-1 1-1 0-2 Mar 25   0-0 3-2 2-1 0-0
Virtus Verona 1-1 Apr 11 1-2 0-0 0-2 1-1 Apr 26 3-1 1-2 3-0 Mar 25 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 3-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 Mar 29 3-3 1-3 0-1 0-3 0-0 3-0 1-1 1-4 0-0 Mar 1 0-1 Mar 15 2-2 3-2 2-2 1-2   3-1 0-0
VirtusVecomp 1-2 1-0 2-1 0-1 0-3 3-1 0-0 0-2 1-2 1-2 0-1 3-0 1-2 3-2 2-0 0-2 3-4 1-0   0-2
Vis Pesaro 0-1 3-2 2-1 0-1 3-2 1-0 0-2 1-0 Mar 8 0-0 1-0 Apr 26 2-0 3-0 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-1 0-1 1-0 1-1 1-1 2-1 2-2 1-4 2-1 Apr 11 1-0 1-1 0-2 0-2 0-1 1-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 Mar 29 0-1 0-0 Mar 22 1-1 2-1 1-3 0-1 1-2 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-2 1-1 Feb 26 0-1 0-0